Louisville Cardinals

Teams

Volleyball · 2026

Players · 2026
Attack
Chloe Chicoine732893.9643759.324
Kalyssa Blackshear732293.1448540.335
Chloe Meester702012.8790529.210
Brooke Bultema691522.2047265.396
Nayelis Cabello70620.897151.364
Addison Makun60580.9717122.336
Hannah Sherman21110.52723.174
Blair Thiebaud5080.16317.294
Payton Petersen7380.11222.273
Elli Strecker771.00315.267
Hannah Kenny6910.0104.250
Jordyn Gray210.5004.250
Setting
Serving
Defense
Payton Petersen733084.220000.00
Nayelis Cabello702113.01158590.84
Chloe Chicoine731902.60620260.36
Kamden Schrand731371.880000.00
Hannah Kenny691341.940000.00
Kalyssa Blackshear73440.60458620.85
Brooke Bultema6980.121280921.33
Addison Makun6070.121068781.30
Chloe Meester70440.63734410.59
Blair Thiebaud50180.360550.10
Hannah Sherman2110.05318211.00
Elli Strecker700.001560.86
Elsi Karjanlahti1320.150000.00
Jessica Drapp610.170000.00
Jordyn Gray210.500000.00
Molly Urban1410.070000.00
Points
Chloe Chicoine733204.38
Kalyssa Blackshear732643.62
Chloe Meester702483.54
Brooke Bultema692062.99
Nayelis Cabello701041.49
Addison Makun601021.70
Payton Petersen73310.42
Hannah Sherman21231.10
Blair Thiebaud5022.50.45
Hannah Kenny69160.23
Kamden Schrand73110.15
Elli Strecker710.51.50
Jordyn Gray210.50
Molly Urban1410.07

Tap a heading to sort, or a name to open her page. SP is sets played; /S is per set. Added up from NCAA.com's box score for each of the 22 matches on file (73 sets).

Stats from NCAA.com box scores. National volleyball stats