← All teams

Colorado State

Rams

Pac-12 · Moby Arena · Fort Collins, CO

Season · 2025-26
Last season — 2026-27 numbers start after its first game
Record
21–13
Conference
12–10
AP poll
Unranked
Coaches poll
Unranked
Adj. offense
117.4 · 64 of 365
Adj. defense
108.9 · 165 of 365
Adj. net
8.5 · 93 of 365
SRS
3.2
Elo
1772
Pace
64.6
Four factorsOffenseDefense
Effective FG%57.4%52.9%
Turnover %18.2%15.8%
Off. rebound %30.4%28.9%
Free-throw rate.40.34
Player stats · 2025-26
PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Brandon RechsteinerG3427.711.92.22.5
Kyle JorgensenF2825.511.54.32.2
Carey BoothF3424.610.75.60.7
Josh PascarelliG2726.510.22.91.4
Jevin MunizG3430.59.54.04.9
Jase ButlerG3425.99.33.11.8
Rashaan MbembaF2117.58.13.70.9
Augustinas KiudulasF3414.65.92.70.8
Jojo McIverG3312.42.71.81.0
Nikola DjapaC199.32.41.80.7
Jon MekonnenF114.92.11.30.4
Darnez SlaterG236.81.50.60.2
Charlie DortchF53.20.80.60.4

Team data from CollegeBasketballData, updated once a day.