← All teams

San Francisco

Dons

WCC · The Sobrato Center · San Francisco, CA

Season · 2025-26
Last season — 2026-27 numbers start after its first game
Record
17–16
Conference
9–11
AP poll
Unranked
Coaches poll
Unranked
Adj. offense
113.9 · 96 of 365
Adj. defense
108.9 · 165 of 365
Adj. net
5.0 · 117 of 365
SRS
-0.2
Elo
1661
Pace
66.5
Four factorsOffenseDefense
Effective FG%51.8%50.3%
Turnover %16.1%14.9%
Off. rebound %31.5%28.3%
Free-throw rate.39.29
Player stats · 2025-26
PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Ryan BeasleyG3133.213.63.44.0
David FuchsF2924.012.77.81.4
Tyrone Riley IVG3131.812.24.81.2
Junjie WangF3320.28.53.00.8
Legend SmileyG3321.38.11.90.6
Mookie CookF2520.87.64.21.5
Vukasin MasicG3321.75.31.62.0
Guillermo Diaz GrahamF3317.25.23.21.3
Veniamin AbosiF2417.65.04.01.2
Saba GigiberiaC266.32.22.70.6
Weilun ZhaoG155.11.20.21.0
Aidan BracciaG156.00.80.60.3
Sean Blakely DrummondG52.00.40.60.0

Team data from CollegeBasketballData, updated once a day.