← All teams

Boise State

Broncos

Pac-12 · ExtraMile Arena · Boise, ID

Season · 2025-26
Last season — 2026-27 numbers start after its first game
Record
20–12
Conference
12–9
AP poll
Unranked
Coaches poll
Unranked
Adj. offense
118.9 · 53 of 365
Adj. defense
104.4 · 86 of 365
Adj. net
14.5 · 56 of 365
SRS
5.1
Elo
1845
Pace
65.8
Four factorsOffenseDefense
Effective FG%52.6%52.7%
Turnover %17.2%14.6%
Off. rebound %33.7%22.9%
Free-throw rate.42.31
Player stats · 2025-26
PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Drew FielderF3223.714.75.71.3
Javan BuchananF3127.912.65.01.5
Dylan AndrewsG3229.312.52.53.1
Andrew MeadowF3230.012.13.61.0
Pearson CarmichaelF3119.17.93.10.8
Dominic ParolinF3217.05.54.70.6
Spencer AhrensF3213.04.92.30.7
Aginaldo NetoG3219.74.31.41.9
RJ Keene IIG3122.22.64.61.9
Ethan LathanF52.21.81.00.0
Bhan BuomF204.51.80.60.3
Brennan RamirezG21.51.50.00.0
Julian BowieG85.91.00.10.3
Rayzhon BergersenPG62.00.30.20.3

Team data from CollegeBasketballData, updated once a day.