← All teams

Pacific

Tigers

WCC · Alex G. Spanos Center · Stockton, CA

Season · 2025-26
Last season — 2026-27 numbers start after its first game
Record
18–15
Conference
9–11
AP poll
Unranked
Coaches poll
Unranked
Adj. offense
110.3 · 147 of 365
Adj. defense
105.2 · 100 of 365
Adj. net
5.1 · 115 of 365
SRS
1.3
Elo
1742
Pace
65.5
Four factorsOffenseDefense
Effective FG%53.0%49.6%
Turnover %19.8%15.7%
Off. rebound %35.8%24.7%
Free-throw rate.30.36
Player stats · 2025-26
PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG
Elias RalphF3334.616.76.81.8
TJ WainwrightG3331.913.03.81.4
Justin RochelinG3327.29.16.41.0
Isaac JackF3321.69.15.30.5
Jaden ClaytonG3330.47.93.36.4
Kajus KublickasG3320.25.62.53.0
Jaion PittF3317.34.73.70.5
KC IbekweC329.33.81.60.3
Alexis MarmolejosG259.23.61.60.3
Eyal HarelG33.32.00.30.0
Emmanuel ManyuonG133.20.50.40.2
Carlsheon YoungG13.00.00.00.0
Kellen HamptonF11.00.00.00.0

Team data from CollegeBasketballData, updated once a day.